portrait of Agathe Natanson

Agathe Natanson

.

Birthday

1946-11-14 - is 71 years old

Gender

-

Born

Paris, France

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for The Da Vinci Code
movie poster for Certified Copy
movie poster for Oscar

Movie career

Certified Copy (2010)

Watch trailer
Vote count 77 Vote avg 72 Watch trailer

The Da Vinci Code (2006)

So Dark The Con Of Man
Watch trailer
Vote count 2,126 Vote avg 64 Watch trailer

Oscar (1967)

Watch trailer
Vote count 46 Vote avg 76 Watch trailer