portrait of Artus de Penguern

Artus de Penguern

.

Birthday

1957-03-13 - He is 61 years old

Deathday

2013-05-14

Gender

male

Born

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Amélie
movie poster for Henry & June
movie poster for Saint-Jacques... La Mecque
movie poster for Sex, Lies and Surgery
movie poster for Belle Maman

Movie career

Sex, Lies and Surgery (2012)

Watch trailer
Vote count 6 Vote avg 58 Watch trailer

Saint-Jacques... La Mecque (2005)

Watch trailer
Vote count 15 Vote avg 50 Watch trailer

Amélie (2001)

One person can change your life forever.
Watch trailer
Vote count 2,644 Vote avg 78 Watch trailer

Belle Maman (1999)

Watch trailer
Vote count 2 Vote avg 40 Watch trailer

Henry & June (1990)

A true adventure more erotic than any fantasy
Watch trailer
Vote count 32 Vote avg 61 Watch trailer