portrait of Bérénice Marlohe

Bérénice Marlohe

Bérénice Lim Marlohe  is a French actress. She is mostly known for playing anti-heroine Bond girl Sévérine in the twenty-third James Bond film, Skyfall. show more..

Birthday

1979-05-19 - is 38 years old

Gender

-

Born

Paris,France

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Skyfall
movie poster for 5 to 7
movie poster for Song to Song

Movie career

Song to Song (2017)

Love. Obsession. Betrayal.
Watch trailer
Vote count 9 Vote avg 80 Watch trailer

5 to 7 (2014)

Loving someone... at the right time.
Watch trailer
Vote count 82 Vote avg 69 Watch trailer

Skyfall (2012)

Think on your sins.
Watch trailer
Vote count 6,851 Vote avg 69 Watch trailer