portrait of Bitty Schram

Bitty Schram

.

Birthday

1968-07-17 - is 49 years old

Gender

-

Born

New York, New York, U.S

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for A League of Their Own
movie poster for One Fine Day
movie poster for The Pallbearer

Movie career

One Fine Day (1996)

She was having a perfectly bad day... Then he came along and spoiled it.
Watch trailer
Vote count 116 Vote avg 59 Watch trailer

The Pallbearer (1996)

Something magical is about to unfold in the most unexpected place.
Watch trailer
Vote count 23 Vote avg 46 Watch trailer

A League of Their Own (1992)

To achieve the incredible, you have to attempt the impossible.
Watch trailer
Vote count 291 Vote avg 67 Watch trailer