portrait of Brenda Koo

Brenda Koo

Brenda Koo, Actress: The Bling Ring. Brenda Koo is an actress, known for The Bling Ring (2013), The Depraved (2011) and Delirium (2013). show more..

Birthday

1983-02-13 - She is 35 years old

Gender

female

Born

Orange County, California, USA

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for War Dogs
movie poster for Urban Explorer

Movie career

War Dogs (2016)

An American dream
Watch trailer
Vote count 1,014 Vote avg 68 Watch trailer

Urban Explorer (2011)

Watch trailer
Vote count 26 Vote avg 53 Watch trailer