portrait of Brian Gleeson

Brian Gleeson

.

Birthday

1987-11-14 - He is 30 years old

Gender

male

Born

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Snow White and the Huntsman
movie poster for Mother!
movie poster for Wake Wood
movie poster for Logan Lucky

Movie career

Mother! (2017)

Seeing is believing
Watch trailer
Vote count 414 Vote avg 69 Watch trailer

Logan Lucky (2017)

See how the other half steals.
Watch trailer
Vote count 24 Vote avg 74 Watch trailer

Snow White and the Huntsman (2012)

The Fairytale is Over
Watch trailer
Vote count 2,610 Vote avg 57 Watch trailer

Wake Wood (2011)

Beware Those You Love the Most
Watch trailer
Vote count 45 Vote avg 54 Watch trailer