portrait of Bruce Byron

Bruce Byron

.

Birthday

1959-03-13 - is 59 years old

Gender

-

Born

England - UK

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for The Mummy Returns
movie poster for Mansfield Park

Movie career

The Mummy Returns (2001)

The most powerful force on earth is about to be unleashed by the two people who should know better.
Watch trailer
Vote count 1,768 Vote avg 59 Watch trailer

Mansfield Park (1999)

Watch trailer
Vote count 55 Vote avg 64 Watch trailer