portrait of Bruce Norris

Bruce Norris

.

Birthday

1960-05-16 - is 58 years old

Gender

-

Born

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for The Sixth Sense
movie poster for A Civil Action

Movie career

The Sixth Sense (1999)

Not every gift is a blessing.
Watch trailer
Vote count 2,488 Vote avg 76 Watch trailer

A Civil Action (1998)

Justice has its price.
Watch trailer
Vote count 88 Vote avg 60 Watch trailer