portrait of Catherine Scorsese

Catherine Scorsese

.

Birthday

1912-04-16 - is 106 years old

Deathday

1997-01-06

Gender

-

Born

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Goodfellas
movie poster for Casino

Movie career

Casino (1995)

No one stays at the top forever.
Watch trailer
Vote count 1,045 Vote avg 77 Watch trailer

Goodfellas (1990)

Three Decades of Life in the Mafia.
Watch trailer
Vote count 2,495 Vote avg 82 Watch trailer