portrait of Christian Kahrmann

Christian Kahrmann

.

Birthday

1972-06-19 - is 45 years old

Gender

-

Born

Köln

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Equilibrium
movie poster for Not My Day
movie poster for Bang, Boom, Bang

Movie career

Not My Day (2014)

Watch trailer
Vote count 60 Vote avg 67 Watch trailer

Equilibrium (2002)

In a future where freedom is outlawed, outlaws will become heroes.
Watch trailer
Vote count 1,274 Vote avg 69 Watch trailer

Bang, Boom, Bang (1999)

Watch trailer
Vote count 46 Vote avg 75 Watch trailer