portrait of Christine Estabrook

Christine Estabrook

.

Birthday

1952-09-13 - She is 65 years old

Gender

female

Born

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for The Usual Suspects
movie poster for Presumed Innocent
movie poster for Catch That Kid

Movie career

Catch That Kid (2004)

They're on a mission without permission.
Watch trailer
Vote count 63 Vote avg 50 Watch trailer

The Usual Suspects (1995)

Five Criminals. One Line Up. No Coincidence.
Watch trailer
Vote count 2,645 Vote avg 81 Watch trailer

Presumed Innocent (1990)

Watch trailer
Vote count 124 Vote avg 65 Watch trailer