portrait of Cynthia Addai-Robins

Cynthia Addai-Robins

Cynthia Addai-Robinson (born January 12, 1985) is an English-born American actress. She is best known for her roles as Naevia in the Starz television series Spartacus and DC Comics character Amanda Waller in The CW TV series Arrow. show more..

Birthday

1985-01-12 - She is 33 years old

Gender

female

Born

London, England

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for The Accountant
movie poster for Colombiana

Movie career

The Accountant (2016)

Calculate your choices.
Watch trailer
Vote count 1,567 Vote avg 68 Watch trailer

Colombiana (2011)

Revenge is beautiful.
Watch trailer
Vote count 696 Vote avg 64 Watch trailer