portrait of Don McKillop

Don McKillop

.

Birthday

1929-11-14 - He is 88 years old

Deathday

2005-12-19

Gender

male

Born

Carlisle, UK

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for An American Werewolf in London
movie poster for Walter

Movie career

Walter (1982)

Watch trailer
Vote count 3 Vote avg 50 Watch trailer

An American Werewolf in London (1981)

Beware the Moon.
Watch trailer
Vote count 465 Vote avg 72 Watch trailer