portrait of Eddie Shin

Eddie Shin

Eddie Shin is an actor. . show more..

Birthday

1976-07-17 - is 41 years old

Gender

-

Born

Chicago - Illinois - USA

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Dumb and Dumber To

Movie career

Dumb and Dumber To (2014)

The Second Parts Are More Fools
Watch trailer
Vote count 973 Vote avg 54 Watch trailer