portrait of Gene Dynarski

Gene Dynarski

.

Birthday

1932-09-13 - He is 85 years old

Gender

male

Born

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Close Encounters of the Third Kind
movie poster for Duel

Movie career

Close Encounters of the Third Kind (1977)

We are not alone.
Watch trailer
Vote count 890 Vote avg 72 Watch trailer

Duel (1971)

Fear is the driving force.
Watch trailer
Vote count 296 Vote avg 72 Watch trailer