portrait of Haruka Nomiyama

Haruka Nomiyama

.

Birthday

1983-11-14 - She is 34 years old

Gender

female

Born

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Battle Royale

Movie career

Battle Royale (2000)

Could you kill your best friend?
Watch trailer
Vote count 802 Vote avg 73 Watch trailer