portrait of Ian Reed Kesler

Ian Reed Kesler

Ian Reed Kesler  is an actor. . show more..

Birthday

1977-02-13 - is 41 years old

Gender

-

Born

Birmingham - Michigan - USA

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for (500) Days of Summer
movie poster for Lake Placid 2

Movie career

(500) Days of Summer (2009)

It was almost like falling in love.
Watch trailer
Vote count 2,329 Vote avg 72 Watch trailer

Lake Placid 2 (2007)

Watch trailer
Vote count 15 Vote avg 38 Watch trailer