portrait of J. B. Blanc

J. B. Blanc

.

Birthday

1969-02-13 - is 49 years old

Gender

-

Born

Paris, France

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for War Dogs
movie poster for Garfield: A Tail of Two Kitties
movie poster for Tristan & Isolde
movie poster for Justice League Dark
movie poster for A Cat in Paris
movie poster for Space Dogs

Movie career

Justice League Dark (2017)

Watch trailer
Vote count 96 Vote avg 69 Watch trailer

War Dogs (2016)

An American dream
Watch trailer
Vote count 1,014 Vote avg 68 Watch trailer

A Cat in Paris (2010)

By day, a pet... By night, a thief!
Watch trailer
Vote count 58 Vote avg 66 Watch trailer

Space Dogs (2010)

Watch trailer
Vote count 9 Vote avg 62 Watch trailer

Garfield: A Tail of Two Kitties (2006)

The Ego has landed.
Watch trailer
Vote count 352 Vote avg 52 Watch trailer

Tristan & Isolde (2006)

Fighting countries can still love...
Watch trailer
Vote count 191 Vote avg 64 Watch trailer