portrait of Jacky Ido

Jacky Ido

.

Birthday

1977-05-14 - is 41 years old

Gender

-

Born

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Inglourious Basterds
movie poster for Lockout
movie poster for E-love

Movie career

Lockout (2012)

Take no prisoners.
Watch trailer
Vote count 619 Vote avg 58 Watch trailer

E-love (2011)

Watch trailer
Vote count 2 Vote avg 70 Watch trailer

Inglourious Basterds (2009)

Once upon a time in Nazi occupied France...
Watch trailer
Vote count 5,127 Vote avg 78 Watch trailer