portrait of Jennifer Darling

Jennifer Darling

.

Birthday

1946-06-19 - is 71 years old

Gender

-

Born

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Aladdin
movie poster for Annabelle's Wish
movie poster for G.I. Joe: The Movie

Movie career

Annabelle's Wish (1997)

Wishes Can Come True.
Watch trailer
Vote count 16 Vote avg 57 Watch trailer

Aladdin (1992)

Wish granted!
Watch trailer
Vote count 2,690 Vote avg 74 Watch trailer

G.I. Joe: The Movie (1987)

Watch trailer
Vote count 14 Vote avg 66 Watch trailer