portrait of Josefine Preuß

Josefine Preuß

.

Birthday

1986-01-13 - She is 32 years old

Gender

female

Born

Zehdenick, Germany

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Hotel Transylvania
movie poster for Ruby Red
movie poster for Sapphire Blue
movie poster for Emerald Green
movie poster for Turkish for Beginners
movie poster for Woman in Love

Movie career

Emerald Green (2016)

Watch trailer
Vote count 133 Vote avg 63 Watch trailer

Sapphire Blue (2014)

Watch trailer
Vote count 207 Vote avg 69 Watch trailer

Irre sind männlich (2014)

Watch trailer
Vote count 9 Vote avg 70 Watch trailer

Ruby Red (2013)

Watch trailer
Vote count 251 Vote avg 64 Watch trailer

Hotel Transylvania (2012)

Where monsters go to get away from it all
Watch trailer
Vote count 2,085 Vote avg 68 Watch trailer

Turkish for Beginners (2012)

Watch trailer
Vote count 109 Vote avg 65 Watch trailer

Woman in Love (2011)

Watch trailer
Vote count 44 Vote avg 64 Watch trailer