portrait of Josephine Hutchinson

Josephine Hutchinson

.

Birthday

1903-10-12 - is 114 years old

Deathday

1998-06-04

Gender

-

Born

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for North by Northwest
movie poster for Nevada Smith

Movie career

Nevada Smith (1966)

Some called him savage- and some called him saint... some felt his hate- and one found his love... and three had to die...
Watch trailer
Vote count 25 Vote avg 67 Watch trailer

North by Northwest (1959)

It's a deadly game of 'tag' and Cary Grant is 'it'...
Watch trailer
Vote count 885 Vote avg 78 Watch trailer