portrait of Julian Vergov

Julian Vergov

.

Birthday

1970-07-17 - He is 47 years old

Gender

male

Born

Sofia, Bulgaria

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Boyka: Undisputed IV
movie poster for Double Identity
movie poster for Raging Sharks

Movie career

Boyka: Undisputed IV (2016)

Watch trailer
Vote count 157 Vote avg 55 Watch trailer

Double Identity (2009)

Watch trailer
Vote count 14 Vote avg 56 Watch trailer

Raging Sharks (2005)

Watch trailer
Vote count 6 Vote avg 27 Watch trailer