portrait of Karl Yune

Karl Yune

Born and raised in Washington D. C. show more..

Birthday

1975-04-16 - is 43 years old

Gender

-

Born

Washington, District of Columbia, USA

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Real Steel
movie poster for The Invitation
movie poster for Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid

Movie career

The Invitation (2015)

There is nothing to be afraid of
Watch trailer
Vote count 454 Vote avg 64 Watch trailer

Real Steel (2011)

If you get one shot, make it real.
Watch trailer
Vote count 2,251 Vote avg 66 Watch trailer

Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid (2004)

Watch trailer
Vote count 160 Vote avg 49 Watch trailer