portrait of Katherine Sigismund

Katherine Sigismund

.

Birthday

1979-10-12 - She is 38 years old

Gender

female

Born

Half Moon Bay, California, USA

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for The Taking of Pelham 1 2 3
movie poster for No Reservations
movie poster for The Answer

Movie career

The Answer (2015)

Sometimes it's better not to know who you are
Watch trailer
Vote count 9 Vote avg 51 Watch trailer

The Taking of Pelham 1 2 3 (2009)

I can't get it out of my head. I'm gonna die today.
Watch trailer
Vote count 802 Vote avg 61 Watch trailer

No Reservations (2007)

Life isn't always made to order.
Watch trailer
Vote count 268 Vote avg 60 Watch trailer