portrait of Lili Sepe

Lili Sepe

.

Birthday

1997-01-13 - She is 21 years old

Gender

female

Born

Torrance, California, USA

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for It Follows

Movie career

It Follows (2014)

It doesn't think, it doesn't feel, it doesn't give up
Watch trailer
Vote count 1,414 Vote avg 66 Watch trailer