portrait of Lin Gengxin

Lin Gengxin

.

Birthday

1988-02-13 - is 30 years old

Gender

-

Born

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for The Great Wall
movie poster for Young Detective Dee: Rise of the Sea Dragon
movie poster for The Taking of Tiger Mountain
movie poster for Sword Master
movie poster for Journey to the West: The Demons Strike Back

Movie career

Journey to the West: The Demons Strike Back (2017)

Watch trailer
Vote count 2 Vote avg 55 Watch trailer

The Great Wall (2016)

1700 years to build. 5500 miles long. What were they trying to keep out?
Watch trailer
Vote count 906 Vote avg 59 Watch trailer

Sword Master (2016)

Watch trailer
Vote count 6 Vote avg 82 Watch trailer

The Taking of Tiger Mountain (2014)

Watch trailer
Vote count 34 Vote avg 64 Watch trailer

Young Detective Dee: Rise of the Sea Dragon (2013)

Watch trailer
Vote count 58 Vote avg 60 Watch trailer