portrait of Louis Prima

Louis Prima

.

Birthday

1910-12-07 - is 106 years old

Deathday

1978-08-24

Gender

-

Born

New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for The Jungle Book

Movie career

The Jungle Book (1967)

The Jungle is JUMPIN'!
Watch trailer
Vote count 1,302 Vote avg 71 Watch trailer