portrait of Marc John Jefferies

Marc John Jefferies

.

Birthday

1990-05-16 - is 28 years old

Gender

-

Born

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Nerve
movie poster for Stuart Little 2
movie poster for The Haunted Mansion
movie poster for Big Mommas: Like Father, Like Son
movie poster for Get Rich or Die Tryin'
movie poster for Notorious

Movie career

Nerve (2016)

Are you a watcher or a player?
Watch trailer
Vote count 1,266 Vote avg 70 Watch trailer

Yelling To The Sky (2012)

Watch trailer
Vote count 5 Vote avg 47 Watch trailer

Big Mommas: Like Father, Like Son (2011)

Momma's got back-up.
Watch trailer
Vote count 262 Vote avg 53 Watch trailer

Notorious (2009)

The story of the man behind the legend.
Watch trailer
Vote count 125 Vote avg 65 Watch trailer

Get Rich or Die Tryin' (2005)

If You Think You Know the Story...You Don't Know the Man.
Watch trailer
Vote count 163 Vote avg 64 Watch trailer

The Haunted Mansion (2003)

Check your pulse at the door... if you have one.
Watch trailer
Vote count 353 Vote avg 51 Watch trailer

Stuart Little 2 (2002)

A Little Goes A Long Way
Watch trailer
Vote count 474 Vote avg 54 Watch trailer

Losing Isaiah (1995)

Who decides what makes a mother?
Watch trailer
Vote count 20 Vote avg 62 Watch trailer