portrait of Nancy Marchand

Nancy Marchand

.

Birthday

1928-06-19 - is 89 years old

Deathday

2000-06-18

Gender

-

Born

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
movie poster for Sabrina
movie poster for Brain Donors

Movie career

Sabrina (1995)

You are cordially invited to the most surprising merger of the year.
Watch trailer
Vote count 109 Vote avg 62 Watch trailer

Brain Donors (1992)

Three bozos. One ballet company. Tutu many laughs!
Watch trailer
Vote count 14 Vote avg 60 Watch trailer

The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad! (1988)

The Villain. Even Mother Teresa wanted him dead.
Watch trailer
Vote count 810 Vote avg 70 Watch trailer