portrait of Nicola Peltz

Nicola Peltz

Nicola Peltz is an American actress. Perhaps her most notable role to date is Katara in the 2010 film The Last Airbender, directed by M. show more..

Birthday

1995-01-09 - She is 22 years old

Gender

female

Born

Westchester County, New York, USA

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Transformers: Age of Extinction
movie poster for Transformers: The Last Knight
movie poster for Harold
movie poster for Youth in Oregon

Movie career

Transformers: The Last Knight (2017)

There are mysteries to the universe we were never meant to solve
Watch trailer
Vote count 734 Vote avg 63 Watch trailer

Youth in Oregon (2017)

Watch trailer
Vote count 7 Vote avg 80 Watch trailer

Transformers: Age of Extinction (2014)

This is not war. It's extinction.
Watch trailer
Vote count 2,798 Vote avg 58 Watch trailer

Harold (2008)

Watch trailer
Vote count 14 Vote avg 49 Watch trailer