portrait of Omar Doom

Omar Doom

.

Birthday

1976-06-29 - is 41 years old

Gender

-

Born

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Inglourious Basterds
movie poster for Death Proof

Movie career

Inglourious Basterds (2009)

Once upon a time in Nazi occupied France...
Watch trailer
Vote count 5,127 Vote avg 78 Watch trailer

Death Proof (2007)

A crash course in revenge
Watch trailer
Vote count 1,055 Vote avg 67 Watch trailer