portrait of Ramon Tikaram

Ramon Tikaram

.

Birthday

1967-05-16 - is 51 years old

Gender

-

Born

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Jupiter Ascending
movie poster for Vampire Academy
movie poster for Kama Sutra - A Tale of Love

Movie career

Jupiter Ascending (2015)

Expand your universe.
Watch trailer
Vote count 2,300 Vote avg 52 Watch trailer

Vampire Academy (2014)

They suck at school.
Watch trailer
Vote count 496 Vote avg 57 Watch trailer

Kama Sutra - A Tale of Love (1996)

Watch trailer
Vote count 28 Vote avg 58 Watch trailer