portrait of Raymond Ochoa

Raymond Ochoa

.

Birthday

2001-10-12 - is 16 years old

Gender

-

Born

San Diego, California, USA

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for The Good Dinosaur
movie poster for Mars Needs Moms

Movie career

The Good Dinosaur (2015)

Little Arms With Big Attitude
Watch trailer
Vote count 1,380 Vote avg 66 Watch trailer

Mars Needs Moms (2011)

Mom needs a little space.
Watch trailer
Vote count 167 Vote avg 55 Watch trailer