portrait of Rex Everhart

Rex Everhart

.

Birthday

1920-06-13 - is 98 years old

Deathday

2000-03-13

Gender

-

Born

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Beauty and the Beast
movie poster for Friday the 13th

Movie career

Beauty and the Beast (1991)

The most beautiful love story ever told.
Watch trailer
Vote count 2,288 Vote avg 74 Watch trailer

Friday the 13th (1980)

They were warned...They are doomed...And on Friday the 13th, nothing will save them.
Watch trailer
Vote count 463 Vote avg 64 Watch trailer