portrait of Robin Duke

Robin Duke

.

Birthday

1954-03-13 - is 64 years old

Gender

-

Born

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Groundhog Day

Movie career

Groundhog Day (1993)

He's having the worst day of his life... over, and over...
Watch trailer
Vote count 1,911 Vote avg 74 Watch trailer