portrait of Ryunosuke Kamiki

Ryunosuke Kamiki

.

Birthday

1993-05-19 - He is 24 years old

Gender

male

Born

Saitama, Japan

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Spirited Away
movie poster for Howl's Moving Castle
movie poster for The Secret World of Arrietty
movie poster for Your Name.
movie poster for Summer Wars
movie poster for Rurouni Kenshin: Kyoto Inferno

Movie career

Your Name. (2016)

I am searching for you, whom I have never met yet.
Watch trailer
Vote count 470 Vote avg 85 Watch trailer

Too Young To Die! (2016)

Watch trailer
Vote count 0 Vote avg 0 Watch trailer

Rurouni Kenshin: The Legend Ends (2014)

Watch trailer
Vote count 81 Vote avg 75 Watch trailer

Rurouni Kenshin: Kyoto Inferno (2014)

Fate Hangs On His Sword
Watch trailer
Vote count 93 Vote avg 73 Watch trailer

The Secret World of Arrietty (2010)

Do not be seen by humans. That's been the law of children of the underfloor.
Watch trailer
Vote count 543 Vote avg 73 Watch trailer

20th Century Boys - Chapter 3: Our Flag (2009)

redemption
Watch trailer
Vote count 15 Vote avg 65 Watch trailer

Summer Wars (2009)

Watch trailer
Vote count 214 Vote avg 74 Watch trailer

The Great Yokai War (2005)

Watch trailer
Vote count 13 Vote avg 57 Watch trailer

Howl's Moving Castle (2004)

The two lived there
Watch trailer
Vote count 1,528 Vote avg 80 Watch trailer

Survive Style 5+ (2004)

What is your function in life?
Watch trailer
Vote count 43 Vote avg 75 Watch trailer

Spirited Away (2001)

The tunnel led Chihiro to a mysterious town...
Watch trailer
Vote count 2,996 Vote avg 82 Watch trailer