portrait of Sara Berner

Sara Berner

.

Birthday

1912-01-12 - She is 106 years old

Deathday

1969-12-19

Gender

female

Born

Albany, New York, USA

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Rear Window
movie poster for Red Hot Riding Hood

Movie career

Rear Window (1954)

It only takes one witness to spoil the perfect crime.
Watch trailer
Vote count 1,171 Vote avg 81 Watch trailer

Red Hot Riding Hood (1943)

Watch trailer
Vote count 7 Vote avg 80 Watch trailer