portrait of Sean Marshall

Sean Marshall

.

Birthday

1965-06-19 - is 52 years old

Gender

-

Born

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Robin Hood
movie poster for Pete's Dragon

Movie career

Pete's Dragon (1977)

Brazzle Dazzle Brilliance!
Watch trailer
Vote count 157 Vote avg 65 Watch trailer

Robin Hood (1973)

Meet Robin Hood and his MERRY MENagerie!
Watch trailer
Vote count 841 Vote avg 69 Watch trailer