portrait of Simon Russell Beale

Simon Russell Beale

.

Birthday

1961-01-12 - is 57 years old

Gender

-

Born

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for The Legend of Tarzan
movie poster for My Week with Marilyn
movie poster for The Deep Blue Sea
movie poster for The Gathering
movie poster for The Death of Stalin
movie poster for Deep Water

Movie career

The Death of Stalin (2017)

In the Kremlin, no one can hear you scheme
Watch trailer
Vote count 10 Vote avg 86 Watch trailer

The Legend of Tarzan (2016)

Human. Nature.
Watch trailer
Vote count 1,964 Vote avg 54 Watch trailer

My Week with Marilyn (2011)

Sometimes You Just Need to Get Away
Watch trailer
Vote count 325 Vote avg 66 Watch trailer

The Deep Blue Sea (2011)

Watch trailer
Vote count 55 Vote avg 60 Watch trailer

Deep Water (2006)

Watch trailer
Vote count 7 Vote avg 54 Watch trailer

The Gathering (2003)

Evil Souls Rule
Watch trailer
Vote count 31 Vote avg 49 Watch trailer