portrait of Sönke Möhring

Sönke Möhring

.

Birthday

1972-10-12 - He is 45 years old

Gender

male

Born

Unna, Germany

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for The Impossible
movie poster for Rabbit Without Ears 2
movie poster for Kokowaah

Movie career

The Impossible (2012)

Nothing is more powerful than the human spirit.
Watch trailer
Vote count 1,681 Vote avg 69 Watch trailer

Kokowaah (2011)

Watch trailer
Vote count 83 Vote avg 65 Watch trailer

Rabbit Without Ears 2 (2009)

Watch trailer
Vote count 83 Vote avg 62 Watch trailer