portrait of Stanislav Ianevski

Stanislav Ianevski

Stanislav Ianevski is a Bulgarian actor, known for playing Viktor Krum in the 2005 film Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire. Ianevski was born in Sofia, Bulgaria and has lived in England for five years. show more..

Birthday

1985-05-16 - is 33 years old

Gender

-

Born

Sofia, Bulgaria

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
movie poster for Hostel: Part II

Movie career

Hostel: Part II (2007)

Americans...they have no imagination.
Watch trailer
Vote count 343 Vote avg 56 Watch trailer

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005)

Dark And Difficult Times Lie Ahead.
Watch trailer
Vote count 4,327 Vote avg 74 Watch trailer