portrait of Tip Tipping

Tip Tipping

.

Birthday

1958-02-13 - He is 60 years old

Deathday

1993-02-05

Gender

male

Born

England, UK

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Aliens
movie poster for Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade

Movie career

Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade (1989)

The man with the hat is back. And this time, he's bringing his Dad.
Watch trailer
Vote count 2,612 Vote avg 76 Watch trailer

Aliens (1986)

This Time It's War
Watch trailer
Vote count 2,658 Vote avg 77 Watch trailer