portrait of Vanessa Bayer

Vanessa Bayer

.

Birthday

1981-11-14 - She is 36 years old

Gender

female

Born

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Trainwreck
movie poster for Office Christmas Party
movie poster for The Polka King

Movie career

The Polka King (2017)

Watch trailer
Vote count 1 Vote avg 0 Watch trailer

Office Christmas Party (2016)

Watch trailer
Vote count 371 Vote avg 53 Watch trailer

Trainwreck (2015)

We All Know One.
Watch trailer
Vote count 1,029 Vote avg 59 Watch trailer