portrait of Virginia Hey

Virginia Hey

.

Birthday

1952-06-19 - is 65 years old

Gender

-

Born

Coogee, New South Wales, Australia

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Mad Max 2: The Road Warrior
movie poster for The Living Daylights
movie poster for Castaway
movie poster for Alien Armageddon

Movie career

Alien Armageddon (2011)

Watch trailer
Vote count 9 Vote avg 20 Watch trailer

The Living Daylights (1987)

Licensed to thrill.
Watch trailer
Vote count 376 Vote avg 62 Watch trailer

Castaway (1986)

Watch trailer
Vote count 19 Vote avg 62 Watch trailer

Mad Max 2: The Road Warrior (1981)

When all that's left is one last chance, pray that he's still out there ... somewhere!
Watch trailer
Vote count 779 Vote avg 72 Watch trailer