portrait of Wanda Cannon

Wanda Cannon

.

Birthday

1960-01-12 - is 58 years old

Gender

-

Born

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for The 6th Day
movie poster for Triple Dog
movie poster for Mrs. Miracle
movie poster for Voyage of the Unicorn
movie poster for Angel of Christmas
movie poster for Perfect Romance

Movie career

Angel of Christmas (2015)

Watch trailer
Vote count 7 Vote avg 60 Watch trailer

Triple Dog (2010)

Watch trailer
Vote count 29 Vote avg 56 Watch trailer

Mrs. Miracle (2009)

Watch trailer
Vote count 18 Vote avg 53 Watch trailer

Perfect Romance (2004)

Watch trailer
Vote count 3 Vote avg 40 Watch trailer

Voyage of the Unicorn (2001)

Watch trailer
Vote count 8 Vote avg 56 Watch trailer

The 6th Day (2000)

Are You Who You Think You Are
Watch trailer
Vote count 500 Vote avg 57 Watch trailer