portrait of Will Rothhaar

Will Rothhaar

.

Birthday

1987-01-12 - is 31 years old

Gender

-

Born

New York City - New York - USA

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Battle: Los Angeles
movie poster for Jack Frost
movie poster for Kingpin
movie poster for Killing Kennedy

Movie career

Killing Kennedy (2013)

Watch trailer
Vote count 30 Vote avg 55 Watch trailer

Battle: Los Angeles (2011)

It's not war. It's survival.
Watch trailer
Vote count 1,284 Vote avg 55 Watch trailer

Jack Frost (1998)

Jack Frost is getting a second chance to be the world's coolest dad... if he doesn't melt first.
Watch trailer
Vote count 206 Vote avg 55 Watch trailer

Kingpin (1996)

You wouldn't want to meet these pinheads in an alley.
Watch trailer
Vote count 205 Vote avg 67 Watch trailer