portrait of Yftach Katzur

Yftach Katzur

.

Birthday

1958-07-17 - is 59 years old

Gender

-

Born

Israel

Homepage

We don't have one yet

Alt name

Nill

Known for

movie poster for Hot Bubblegum
movie poster for Going Steady
movie poster for Up Your Anchor
movie poster for Summertime Blues
movie poster for Young Love

Movie career

Summertime Blues (1988)

Watch trailer
Vote count 5 Vote avg 57 Watch trailer

Young Love (1987)

Watch trailer
Vote count 2 Vote avg 75 Watch trailer

Up Your Anchor (1985)

Watch trailer
Vote count 5 Vote avg 63 Watch trailer

Hot Bubblegum (1981)

The Lemon Popsicle boys are at it again!
Watch trailer
Vote count 10 Vote avg 59 Watch trailer

Going Steady (1979)

Watch trailer
Vote count 6 Vote avg 69 Watch trailer